Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO DESTINY IMO:9640877

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO DESTINY
IMO:
9640877
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
JAYA AGILITY until 2012 Nov
MMSI:
525016737
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2012
DW:
1350
Gross tonage:
1461
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO DESTINY' with IMO number 9640877 and MMSI 525016737 is . Vessel was built in 2012. LOGINDO DESTINY had also former names - JAYA AGILITY until 2012 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV