Vessels (148232)



EDT NEFELI IMO:9643063

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Crew Boat
Vessel current name:
EDT NEFELI
IMO:
9643063
Vessel type:
Crew boat
Former names:
EDT NEFALI until 2014 Apr 28
MMSI:
209906000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2012
DW:
350
Gross tonage:
443
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EDT NEFELI' with IMO number 9643063 and MMSI 209906000 is . Vessel was built in 2012. EDT NEFELI had also former names - EDT NEFALI until 2014 Apr 28. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.



Vessels that are similar to EDT NEFELI



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV