Vessels (148232)



CAPTAIN MERKULOV IMO:9645516

Flag: Ukraine
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
CAPTAIN MERKULOV
IMO:
9645516
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
IRBIS until 2013 Mar
MMSI:
272704000
Flag:
Ukraine
Port registry:
ODESSA
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2012
DW:
133
Gross tonage:
394
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPTAIN MERKULOV' with IMO number 9645516 and MMSI 272704000 is . Vessel was built in 2012. CAPTAIN MERKULOV had also former names - IRBIS until 2013 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Ukraine.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV