Vessels (148232)



SIEM DAYA 2 IMO:9660114

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
SIEM DAYA 2
IMO:
9660114
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
SIEM BARRACUDA until 2013 Dec
MMSI:
212253000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2013
DW:
5000
Gross tonage:
8594
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIEM DAYA 2' with IMO number 9660114 and MMSI 212253000 is . Vessel was built in 2013. SIEM DAYA 2 had also former names - SIEM BARRACUDA until 2013 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Cyprus


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV