Vessels (148232)



HARVEY GIANT IMO:9670080

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
HARVEY GIANT
IMO:
9670080
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
ABDON J CALLAIS until 2014 Jan
MMSI:
367545550
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NEW ORLEANS LA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2012
DW:
1657
Gross tonage:
1158
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HARVEY GIANT' with IMO number 9670080 and MMSI 367545550 is . Vessel was built in 2012. HARVEY GIANT had also former names - ABDON J CALLAIS until 2014 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV