Vessels (148232)



WAVE 1 IMO:9670468

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
WAVE 1
IMO:
9670468
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
FMC 52 until 2013 Sep
Flag:
Bangladesh
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
2013
DW:
1600
Gross tonage:
900
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WAVE 1' with IMO number 9670468 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2013. WAVE 1 had also former names - FMC 52 until 2013 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.



Vessels that are similar to WAVE 1



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV