Vessels (148232)



FMC 53 IMO:9670470

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
FMC 53
IMO:
9670470
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
CASCADE 1 period not known
Flag:
Bangladesh
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
2013
DW:
1779
Gross tonage:
900
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FMC 53' with IMO number 9670470 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2013. FMC 53 had also former names - CASCADE 1 period not known. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV