Vessels (148232)



MK MERCURY IMO:9672337

Flag: China
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
MK MERCURY
IMO:
9672337
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
HAI YANG SHI YOU 611 until 2014 Feb
MMSI:
413475820
Flag:
China
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2013
DW:
3299
Gross tonage:
2955
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MK MERCURY' with IMO number 9672337 and MMSI 413475820 is . Vessel was built in 2013. MK MERCURY had also former names - HAI YANG SHI YOU 611 until 2014 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV