Vessels (148232)



ZEALAND MAXIMA IMO:9674933

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ZEALAND MAXIMA
IMO:
9674933
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEFINE 11 until 2014 Feb
MMSI:
244810600
Flag:
Netherlands
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
2014
DW:
24000
Gross tonage:
16000
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZEALAND MAXIMA' with IMO number 9674933 and MMSI 244810600 is . Vessel was built in 2014. ZEALAND MAXIMA had also former names - SEFINE 11 until 2014 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV