Vessels (148232)



PUMA IMO:9679359

Vessel type: Crew Boat
Vessel current name:
PUMA
IMO:
9679359
Vessel type:
Crew boat
Former names:
SWISSCO PUMA until 2013 Dec
MMSI:
345070332
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2013
DW:
116
Gross tonage:
249
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUMA' with IMO number 9679359 and MMSI 345070332 is . Vessel was built in 2013. PUMA had also former names - SWISSCO PUMA until 2013 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV