Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 COMET lpg tanker ship IMO 9689914 vessel flag MMSI 311000252

Vessels (148232)



COMET IMO:9689914

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
COMET
IMO:
9689914
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
DORIAN COMET until 2014 JulCORSAIR period not known
MMSI:
311000252
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2014
DW:
51620
Gross tonage:
48000
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'COMET' with IMO number 9689914 and MMSI 311000252 is . Vessel was built in 2014. COMET had also former names - DORIAN COMET until 2014 JulCORSAIR period not known. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV