Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO STAMINA IMO:9707405

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO STAMINA
IMO:
9707405
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
MP PRESTIGE until 2014 May 23
MMSI:
525005320
Flag:
Indonesia
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2014
DW:
2500
Gross tonage:
2438
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO STAMINA' with IMO number 9707405 and MMSI 525005320 is . Vessel was built in 2014. LOGINDO STAMINA had also former names - MP PRESTIGE until 2014 May 23. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV