Vessels (148232)



RODELLA IMO:9712711

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RODELLA
IMO:
9712711
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SUFYAAN 2 until 2013 Oct
MMSI:
405000999
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
2013
DW:
3582
Gross tonage:
1120
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RODELLA' with IMO number 9712711 and MMSI 405000999 is . Vessel was built in 2013. RODELLA had also former names - SUFYAAN 2 until 2013 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV