Vessels (148232)



SILVER WIND IMO:9719472

Flag: Kiribati
Vessel type: Deck cargo ship
Vessel current name:
SILVER WIND
IMO:
9719472
Vessel type:
Deck cargo ship
Former names:
NANTONG TONGSHENG TS13 03 until 2014 Feb
MMSI:
529699000
Flag:
Kiribati
Port registry:
TARAWA
Year of build:
2014
DW:
2000
Gross tonage:
1725
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SILVER WIND' with IMO number 9719472 and MMSI 529699000 is . Vessel was built in 2014. SILVER WIND had also former names - NANTONG TONGSHENG TS13 03 until 2014 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Kiribati.



Vessels that are similar to SILVER WIND



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV