Vessels (148232)



SEROJA X IMO:9735725

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Edible oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SEROJA X
IMO:
9735725
Vessel type:
Edible oil tanker
Former names:
NEW BRITAIN I until 2014 Jun
MMSI:
525020223
Flag:
Indonesia
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
2014
DW:
4175
Gross tonage:
2253
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEROJA X' with IMO number 9735725 and MMSI 525020223 is . Vessel was built in 2014. SEROJA X had also former names - NEW BRITAIN I until 2014 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV